Realty One Group All Stars Realty One Group All Stars
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Information
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
671K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 3821 Dandelion DR SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    3 Beds 2.25 Baths 1,748 SqFt

    $599,000

    $599,000

    3821 Dandelion DR SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Missy Watts

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 3323 Amhurst ST SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    3 Beds 2.25 Baths 1,795 SqFt

    $485,000 1.0%

    $489,900

    3323 Amhurst ST SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Windermere Prof Partners • Mark Kitabayashi

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 4605 SE 39th AVE, Lacey, WA 98503
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,172 SqFt

    $580,000 2.5%

    $595,000

    4605 SE 39th AVE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Pat Hughes

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 503 Duck Lake DR SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,397 SqFt

    $710,000 1.4%

    $699,995

    503 Duck Lake DR SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    BHGRE - Northwest Home Team • Bryce Ancheta

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 194 SW Robert Gray DR, Ilwaco, WA 98624
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,667 SqFt

    $1,415,000

    $1,415,000

    194 SW Robert Gray DR, Ilwaco, WA 98624

    eXp Realty • Christi P Carner

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 2030 Ocean Beach RD, Copalis Crossing, WA 98536
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,372 SqFt

    $282,000 6.0%

    $299,998

    2030 Ocean Beach RD, Copalis Crossing, WA 98536

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Clinton Potter

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 212 Douglas ST, Longview, WA 98632
    2 Beds 1 Bath 768 SqFt

    $269,000 3.6%

    $279,000

    212 Douglas ST, Longview, WA 98632

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Clinton Potter

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 552 Puffin AVE NE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
    3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,068 SqFt

    $260,000

    $259,900

    552 Puffin AVE NE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Dennis Johnsen

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 6620 River RD, Aberdeen, WA 98520
    0.55 Acres

    $73,000 14.1%

    $85,000

    6620 River RD, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    Keller Williams South Sound • Dawn Jovan Coleman-Weisdepp

    Vacant Land

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 33 Butterfly LN, Pacific Beach, WA 98571
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,869 SqFt

    $560,000 3.3%

    $579,000

    33 Butterfly LN, Pacific Beach, WA 98571

    First Harbor Real Estate, Inc. • Kristi Norberg

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 517 W Broadway AVE, Montesano, WA 98563
    4 Beds 1 Bath 1,704 SqFt

    $295,000

    $295,000

    517 W Broadway AVE, Montesano, WA 98563

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Jessica Burgess

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 720 Washington AVE, Raymond, WA 98577
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,398 SqFt

    $322,000

    $322,000

    720 Washington AVE, Raymond, WA 98577

    Washington Coast Real Estate • David Shea

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 10911 Pacific WAY, Long Beach, WA 98631
    3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,296 SqFt

    $750,000 5.7%

    $795,000

    10911 Pacific WAY, Long Beach, WA 98631

    Bolderson Realty • Lesley Ferguson

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1046 Ocean Shores BLVD, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,308 SqFt

    $399,900

    $399,900

    1046 Ocean Shores BLVD, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    John L. Scott Ocean Shores • Steven L. Simmons

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 42 Holbrook LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520
    3 Beds 2.75 Baths 1,762 SqFt

    $499,500

    $499,500

    42 Holbrook LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    Spivey Realty Group, LLC • Kevin Spivey

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1301 N B ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 2,152 SqFt

    $269,000 3.9%

    $259,000

    1301 N B ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    Olympic Realty 2000, Inc • Michelle Reynvaan

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 325 E Scott ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,325 SqFt

    $345,000 3.0%

    $335,000

    325 E Scott ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Misti Bell

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 751 Peters ST, Raymond, WA 98577
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,774 SqFt

    $255,000 1.9%

    $260,000

    751 Peters ST, Raymond, WA 98577

    Keller Williams South Sound • Melanie Seiler

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1303 30th #23, Seaview, WA 98644
    2 Beds 1 Bath 655 SqFt

    $155,000 3.1%

    $159,999

    1303 30th #23, Seaview, WA 98644

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Clinton Potter

    Manufactured Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 800 Duck Lake DR SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
    0.18 Acres

    $45,000 8.2%

    $49,000

    800 Duck Lake DR SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    Realty ONE Group All Stars • Dennis Johnsen

    Vacant Land

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 33 Whalers DR, Aberdeen, WA 98520
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,980 SqFt

    $344,000 1.5%

    $339,000

    33 Whalers DR, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    Windermere RE/Aberdeen • Donia Guge

    Manufactured Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 4200 N PL, Seaview, WA 98644
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,579 SqFt

    $459,000

    $459,000

    4200 N PL, Seaview, WA 98644

    Century 21 Pacific Realty • Weston Roberts

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 336 Olympic View AVE NE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,499 SqFt

    $524,900

    $524,900

    336 Olympic View AVE NE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

    Oyhut Bay Realty • Jasmin Coleman

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 28515 R LN, Ocean Park, WA 98640
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,716 SqFt

    $515,000 2.6%

    $529,000

    28515 R LN, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    Realty One Group Pacifica • Crystal Lynn Neprud

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault

Realty One Group All Stars

Patrick Hughes

License ID: 24023425

+1(360) 927-7866 hpatbroker@gmail.com

2214 Sumner Ave, Aberdeen, WA, 98520, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Seller Information
      Market Snapshot
      Blog
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us

Get My App

defaultdefault

Realty One Group All Stars

Patrick Hughes

License ID: 24023425